EBAP

EBAP ASSEMBLEA
NOMINATIVO ASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Benotto Gianfranco

CONFARTIGIANATO
De Santis Dino
 CONFARTIGIANATO
Ferrari Adelio
 CONFARTIGIANATO
Frontuto Donato CONFARTIGIANATO
Napoli Carlo CONFARTIGIANATO
Tommasini Elena CONFARTIGIANATO
Alberti Paolo PresidenteC.N.A.
Actis Fabrizio
 C.N.A.
Brunetto Angela Maria C.N.A.
Provenzano Filippo C.N.A.
Coalova Francesca
 CASARTIGIANI
Zanzottera Delio CASARTIGIANI
Bertalmio Vincenzo C.G.I.L.
Gaetani Ivan C.G.I.L.
Macrì Domenica
 C.G.I.L.
Melillo Giuseppe Vice Presidente
C.G.I.L.
Baratta Giovanni
 C.I.S.L.
Camerano Tino
 C.I.S.L.
Maggio Marcello
 C.I.S.L.
Spinazzola Donatantonio C.I.S.L.
Casucci Mauro U.I.L.
Cianciotta Maria Teresa
 U.I.L.
Graziano Giuseppe

U.I.L.
Vario Patrizia
 U.I.L.
EBAP CONSIGLIO DIRETTIVO
NOMINATIVO ASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Alberti PaoloPresidenteC.N.A.
Melillo GiuseppeVice PresidenteC.G.I.L.
De Santis Dino
 CONFARTIGIANATO
Ferrari Adelio
 CONFARTIGIANATO
Napoli Carlo
 CONFARTIGIANATO
Brunetto Angela Maria C.N.A.
Zanzottera Delio CASARTIGIANI
Bertalmio Vincenzo C.G.I.L.
Maggio Marcello C.I.S.L.
Spinazzola Donatantonio C.I.S.L.
Casucci Mauro
 U.I.L
Graziano Giuseppe
 U.I.L.
COLLEGIO DEI REVISORI DEI CONTI 
Aghem GuidoPRESIDENTE
De Girolamo FrancescoEFFETTIVO
Giordano AdaEFFETTIVO
Scomegna GianmicheleSUPPLENTE
Grasso Rossana
SUPPLENTE
COMITATO TECNICO FONDO SOSTEGNO AL REDDITO
EFFETTIVISUPPLENTIASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Pilotti Giovanna CONFARTIGIANATO
Brunetto Angela Maria C.N.A.
Zanzottera Delio

CASARTIGIANI
Melillo Giuseppe C.G.I.L.
Spinazzola Donatantonio C.I.S.L.
Graziano Giuseppe
 U.I.L.
COOORDINATORI 
Zanzottera DelioCASARTIGIANI
Graziano Giuseppe
U.I.L.
COMITATO TECNICO FONDO RAPPRESENTANZA SINDACALE
NOMINATIVOASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Napoli CarloCONFARTIGIANATO
Innocente EnzoC.N.A.
Zanzottera DelioCASARTIGIANI
Melillo Giuseppe
C.G.I.L.
Spinazzola Donatantonio
C.I.S.L.
Graziano Giuseppe
U.I.L.
COORDINATORI 
Napoli Carlo
CONFARTIGIANATO
Melillo Giuseppe
C.G.I.L.

OPRA

O.P.R.A. ORGANISMO PARITETICO REGIONALE ARTIGIANATO
NOMINATIVO ASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Delsignore Giorgio CONFARTIGIANATO
Giordano Paolo Coord. OO.AA.
CONFARTIGIANATO
Guzzo Luca
 C.N.A.
Torretta Carlo
C.N.A.
Coni Roberto CASARTIGIANI
Travers Guido
 CASARTIGIANI
Ferro Elena
 C.G.I.L.
Silipo Graziella
 C.G.I.L.
Crosa Sergio
.C.I.S.L.
Spinazzola Donatantonio C.I.S.L.
Graziano Giuseppe
 U.I.L.
Vario Patrizia
 Coord. OO.SS.U.I.L.
COMMISSIONE SICUREZZA
NOMINATIVOASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Delsignore GiorgioCONFARTIGIANATO
Marino DavideCONFARTIGIANATO
Pilotti GiovannaCONFARTIGIANATO
Parola MarcoC.N.A.
Torretta CarloC.N.A.
Travers GuidoCASARTIGIANI
Melillo GiuseppeC.G.I.L.
Silipo GraziellaC.G.I.L.
Crosa Sergio
C.I.S.L.
Spinazzola DonatantonioC.I.S.L.
Piscitelli ManuelaU.I.L.
Vario Patrizia
U.I.L.

EBAP Formazione

E.B.A.P. FORMAZIONE ASSEMBLEA
NOMINATIVO ASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Alessandria Aldo CONFARTIGIANATO
Avolio Marcello CONFARTIGIANATO
Benotto Gianfranco CONFARTIGIANATO
Binello Pierangelo
 PresidenteCONFARTIGIANATO
Crosta Luigi CONFARTIGIANATO
Frontuto Donato CONFARTIGIANATO
Cerrato Armando C.N.A.
Goffi Paola C.N.A.
Mineo Antonino C.N.A.
Scarlatelli Nicola
C.N.A.
Carboni Ulderico CASARTIGIANI
Zanzottera Delio CASARTIGIANI
Artioli Alberto
C.G.I.L.
Bertalmio Vincenzo C.G.I.L.
Melillo Giuseppe C.G.I.L.
Roberti Bruno C.G.I.L.
Crosa Sergio
 C.I.S.L.
Donnola Piero C.I.S.L.
Lorenzi Giancarlo
 C.I.S.L.
Spinazzola Donatantonio Vice PresidenteC.I.S.L.
Casucci Mauro U.I.L.
Cianciotta Maria Teresa U.I.L.
Graziano Giuseppe
 U.I.L.
Vario Patrizia
 U.I.L.
COLLEGIO DEI REVISORI DEI CONTI 
Scomegna GianmichelePRESIDENTE
Aghem GuidoEFFETTIVO
Grasso Rossana
EFFETTIVO
De Girolamo FrancescoSUPPLENTE
Bontempo VincenzoSUPPLENTE
E.B.A.P. FORMAZIONE CONSIGLIO DIRETTIVO
NOMINATIVO ASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Binello Pierangelo
 PresidenteCONFARTIGIANATO
Spinazzola Donatantonio Vice PresidenteC.I.S.L.
Alessandria Aldo
 CONFARTIGIANATO
Benotto Gianfranco
 CONFARTIGIANATO
Goffi Paola

C.N.A.
Scarlatelli Nicola
 C.N.A.
Carboni Ulderico

CASARTIGIANI
Artioli Alberto
 C.G.I.L.
Bertalmio Vincenzo C.G.I.L.
Donnola Piero C.I.S.L.
Casucci Mauro U.I.L.
Vario Patrizia
 U.I.L.

Alessandria

REFERENTE DI BACINO
  
Ferrari LeoC.N.A.
COMMISSIONE DI BACINO
EFFETTIVI SUPPLENTIASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Ferrari Adelio
PresidentePollarolo Maria
CONFARTIGIANATO
Ferrari Leo Zioni Gianna Rosa
C.N.A.
Gaetani Ivan Vice Presidente Armosino Franco
C.G.I.L.
Lacqua Angelo Calella StefanoC.I.S.L.
Bordon Antonio

Pastorello AlbertoU.I.L.
COMPONENTI O.P.T.A. DI BACINO
EFFETTIVISUPPLENTIASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Coppo FilippoChemello TeresaCONFARTIGIANATO
Zioni Gianna Rosa
Ferrari LeoC.N.A.
Gaetani Ivan Armosino Franco
C.G.I.L.
Lacqua AngeloCalella StefanoC.I.S.L.
Bordon Antonio Pastorello Alberto
U.I.L.
COORDINATORI 
Zioni GiannaC.N.A.
Gaetani Ivan
C.G.I.L.
NOMINATIVI R.L.S.T.
EFFETTIVIORGANIZZAZIONE
Campanile SalvatoreC.G.I.L.
Merli Narciso
C.I.S.L.
Dell'Omo AntonelloU.I.L.

Asti

REFERENTE DI BACINO
  
Pallaro LorellaC.N.A.
COMMISSIONE DI BACINO
EFFETTIVI SUPPLENTIASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Binello PierangeloPresidente CONFARTIGIANATO
D'Alfonso Armando
 Bossi Giansecondo
CONFARTIGIANATO
Grasso Bruno Pallaro LorellaC.N.A.
Curcio Gerardo
Vice PresidenteRubulotta Filippo
C.G.I.L.
Calella Stefano Lacqua AngeloC.I.S.L.
Ricci Mario
 
Bordon Antonio
U.I.L.
COMPONENTI O.P.T.A. DI BACINO
EFFETTIVISUPPLENTIASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Bossi Giansecondo
Marino Davide
CONFARTIGIANATO
Cerrato ArmandoGrasso BrunoC.N.A.
Pallaro Lorella
C.N.A.
Curcio Gerardo
Rubulotta Filippo
C.G.I.L.
Calella StefanoLacqua AngeloC.I.S.L.
Ricci Mario
U.I.L.



COORDINATORI 
Pallaro LorellaC.N.A.
Curcio Gerardo
C.G.I.L.
NOMINATIVI R.L.S.T.
EFFETTIVIORGANIZZAZIONE
Canepa PieroC.G.I.L.
Merli Narciso
C.I.S.L.
Arnone EmanueleU.I.L.

Biella

REFERENTE DI BACINO
  
Cassè AdrianoCONFARTIGIANATO
COMMISSIONE DI BACINO
EFFETTIVI SUPPLENTIASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Cassè AdrianoPresidente CONFARTIGIANATO
Lanza Paola Bollea CaterinaC.N.A.
Dato Giampiero  CASARTIGIANI
Peghini Romana
Carnevali MassimoC.G.I.L.
Persico Gilberto Vice Pres.Piva Barbara
C.I.S.L.
Mancino Alberto
 Ranghetti AlessandraU.I.L.
COMPONENTI O.P.T.A. DI BACINO
EFFETTIVISUPPLENTIASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Foscale MassimoDrago PatriziaCONFARTIGIANATO
Guzzo LucaPivano Federica
C.N.A.
Dato Giampiero
CASARTIGIANI
Peghini RomanaCarnevali MassimoC.G.I.L.
Persico GilbertoPiva Barbara
C.I.S.L.
Mancino Alberto
Pellegrini Veruscka
U.I.L.
COORDINATORI 
Foscale MassimoCONFARTIGIANATO
Persico Gilberto
C.I.S.L.
NOMINATIVI R.L.S.T.
EFFETTIVIORGANIZZAZIONE
ArisaIdi Roberto
C.G.I.L.
Giacomello Luigino
C.I.S.L.
Montaleone DomenicoU.I.L.

Cuneo

REFERENTE DI BACINO
  
Frontuto DonatoCONFARTIGIANATO
COMMISSIONE DI BACINO
EFFETTIVI SUPPLENTIASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Tardivo BrunoPresidenteBrovia GianangeloCONFARTIGIANATO
Frontuto Donato Chiari AlessandroCONFARTIGIANATO
Politano Laura Giordano PaoloCONFARTIGIANATO
Biancotto Walter

Costantino Piero Andrea
C.G.I.L.
Pennisi Alfio
 Vice Presidente Brunetto UgoC.I.S.L.
Guerrini Pierluigi Gregori NerioU.I.L.

  
COMPONENTI O.P.T.A. DI BACINO
EFFETTIVISUPPLENTIASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Tardivo BrunoFrontuto DonatoCONFARTIGIANATO
Chiari AlessandroPolitano LauraCONFARTIGIANATO
Giordano PaoloPonzo AlessandroCONFARTIGIANATO
Biancotto Walter
Botta Danila
C.G.I.L.
Pennisi AlfioBrunetto UgoC.I.S.L.
Guerrini PierluigiGregori NerioU.I.L.
COORDINATORI 
Giordano PaoloCONFARTIGIANATO
Pennisi Alfio
C.I.S.L.
NOMINATIVI R.L.S.T.
EFFETTIVIORGANIZZAZIONE
Revello AdrianoC.G.I.L.
Territo AlfonsoC.I.S.L.
Dotta AlbertoU.I.L.

Novara

REFERENTE DI BACINO
  
Valvo Cesare MaurizioCONFARTIGIANATO
COMMISSIONE DI BACINO
EFFETTIVI SUPPLENTIASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Tommasini Elena Presidente Pozzati Valentina
CONFARTIGIANATO
Tommasini Elisa Barbierato SeleneCONFARTIGIANATO
Soncin Virna
Florio AnnaritaC.N.A.
Macrì Domenica
 Sandri LauraC.G.I.L.
Persico Gilberto Vice Presidente
Piva Barbara
C.I.S.L.
Pipolo Rosina

Ballato GiuseppeU.I.L.
COMPONENTI O.P.T.A. DI BACINO
EFFETTIVISUPPLENTIASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Frau ClaudioMazziotti SimoneCONFARTIGIANATO
Valvo Cesare MaurizioTommasini ElenaCONFARTIGIANATO
Sacchi FabioVieth BorisC.N.A.
Franco SilviaSandri Laura
C.G.I.L.
Piva Barbara
Monzù RiccardoC.I.S.L.
Pipolo Rosina U.I.L.
COORDINATORI 
Frau ClaudioCONFARTIGIANATO
Piva Barbara
C.I.S.L.
NOMINATIVI R.L.S.T.
EFFETTIVIORGANIZZAZIONE
Bonomi PaoloC.G.I.L.
Giacomello Luigino
C.I.S.L.
Mauceri Maria LuisaU.I.L.

Torino

REFERENTE DI BACINO
  
Brunetto Angela MariaC.N.A.
COMMISSIONE DI BACINO
EFFETTIVI SUPPLENTIASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Pilotti Giovanna De Vita De Pace SergioCONFARTIGIANATO
Brunetto Angela MariaPresidente C.N.A.
Coalova Francesca  CASARTIGIANI
Bertalmio Vincenzo  C.G.I.L.
Accogli Pietro
 Bertaglia Alessandro
C.I.S.L.
Meluso Cono Vice Presidente U.I.L.
COMPONENTI O.P.T.A. DI BACINO
EFFETTIVISUPPLENTIASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Pilotti GiovannaDe Vita De Pace SergioCONFARTIGIANATO
Brunetto Angela MariaBeccio SabrinaC.N.A.
Coalova Francesca
 CASARTIGIANI
Passarino PietroBertalmio VincenzoC.G.I.L.
Accogli Pietro Bertaglia Alessandro
C.I.S.L.
Meluso Cono U.I.L.
COORDINATORI 
Brunetto Angela MariaC.N.A.
Meluso Cono
U.I.L.
NOMINATIVI R.L.S.T.
EFFETTIVIORGANIZZAZIONE
Pellegrino Rocco - Lo Giudice SalvatoreC.G.I.L.
Cosentino Emilia - Milanesio FrancoC.I.S.L.
Mascarella Marco - Rosato FernandoU.I.L.

Verbano - Cusio - Ossola

REFERENTE DI BACINO
  
Ciocca DarioCONFARTIGIANATO
COMMISSIONE DI BACINO
EFFETTIVI SUPPLENTIASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Beltrami Daniele

 CONFARTIGIANATO
Testori Franco

CONFARTIGIANATO
Zanini Elena

CONFARTIGIANATO
Lagostina Patrizia
 Presidente C.N.A.
De Regibus Silvano Vice Presidente
 C.G.I.L
Maletti Iginio
 
C.I.S.L.
Calò Michele
  U.I.L.
COMPONENTI O.P.T.A. DI BACINO
EFFETTIVISUPPLENTIASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Zapelloni AlbertoBordoni AnitaCONFARTIGIANATO
Ciocca DarioBeltrami DanieleCONFARTIGIANATO
Costanza Gualtiero
C.N.A.
De Regibus Silvano C.G.I.L.
Persico GilbertoCaretti LucaC.I.S.L.
Calò Michele
 U.I.L.
COORDINATORI 
Zapelloni AlbertoCONFARTIGIANATO
Calò Michele
U.I.L.
NOMINATIVI R.L.S.T.
EFFETTIVIORGANIZZAZIONE
Bonomi PaoloC.G.I.L.
Canaj EnoglinC.I.S.L.
Lepiani LucaU.I.L.

Vercelli

REFERENTE DI BACINO
  
Zorz Maria GraziaCONFARTIGIANATO
COMMISSIONE DI BACINO
EFFETTIVI SUPPLENTIASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Crosta LuiginoPresidente
CONFARTIGIANATO
Zorz Maria Grazia
Maggio VincenzoCONFARTIGIANATO
Peterlin Alberto 
C.N.A.
Triggianese Alessandro
 Gamba Vittorio
C.G.I.L.
Persico Gilberto
Mazzola SergioC.I.S.L.
Pipolo Rosina
 Vice PresidenteVarini Pier GiorgioU.I.L.
COMPONENTI O.P.T.A. DI BACINO
EFFETTIVISUPPLENTIASSOCIAZIONE/ORGANIZZAZIONE
Delsignore GiorgioToso StefanoCONFARTIGIANATO
Peterlin Alberto C.N.A.
Triggianese Alessandro
Gamba Vittorio
C.G.I.L.
Persico GilbertoMazzola SergioC.I.S.L.
Pipolo Rosina
 U.I.L.
COORDINATORI 
Delsignore GiorgioCONFARTIGIANATO
Pipolo Rosina
U.I.L.
NOMINATIVI R.L.S.T.
EFFETTIVIORGANIZZAZIONE
Arisaldi Roberto
C.G.I.L.
Birolo Silvano
C.I.S.L.
Larucci PasqualeU.I.L.